
Complete A2 Women - Greece standings for the 2024-2025 season — showing each team's wins, losses, win percentage, and games behind the leader. Browse historical seasons using the selector below, or return to the current season for live standings. StatBallers archives every A2 Women - Greece season with full standings, schedules, and stat leaders.
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0.9% | |
| 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0.9% | |
| 3 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.6% | |
| 4 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.6% | |
| 5 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.5% | |
| 6 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.5% | |
| 7 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.5% | |
| 8 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0.5% | |
| 9 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 0.3% | |
| 10 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0.3% | |
| 11 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 0.1% |
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.5% | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.8% | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.8% | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6% | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6% | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0.4% | |
| 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0.1% | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0.1% |
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | |
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0.9% | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.7% | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6% | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.5% | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.5% | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0.4% | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.4% | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0.4% | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0.2% | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0.1% | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0.2% |